ACL n 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black ticked/white | Arfon Kraska-Laska | Male |
1 | born 26.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cherri Kraska Laska (ACL b) | ||
Dam: Olli kraska-laska (ACL ns 03) |
KBL a 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
2 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Persik | Male |
3 | born 05.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL f | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie | Asel Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
4 | born 02.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
5 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Symphony Squee Persei | Male |
6 | born 10.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO fs 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie silver bloched | EIVaZheRi Lolita Charming | Female |
7 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO e 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Main Power Martin | Male |
8 | born 02.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yukos Antonio Banderas (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Arktur Honda (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aplashkevich's Brut | Female |
9 | born 16.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Wild Tag's Lady (MCO ds 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Djessika Main Power | Female |
10 | born 05.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | EIVaZHeRi Este Lauder | Female |
11 | born 02.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Aplashkevich Champagne | Female |
12 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Best Friend Stella Lucky Life (MCO f 22) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Brigitte Black Gloss | Female |
13 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Bernardo Magnificent | Male |
14 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Efrem Nika Beauty (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Happycoon Agata (MCO n) |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Almaz Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
15 | born 02.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black w/white | WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani | Male |
16 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Velikij Mogol-Almaz | Male |
17 | born 09.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Christopher North Shine (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jessy (MCO n) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Dzhina Black Gloss | Female |
18 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Titan Black Gloss (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: T-Maryana Black Gloss (MCO n) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Ela Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
19 | born 25.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Dzhekki Black Gloss | Male |
20 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver blotched | ELVaZheRi Luntik | Male |
21 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Aplashkevich E | Litter |
22 | born 12.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Wild Tag's Lady (MCO ds 22) |
RAG n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black bicolour | Water Color krasa Shagola | Female |
23 | born 09.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33) | ||
Dam: White Fairy Krasa Shagola (RAG n 04 (rag)) |
SOM a (som) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue (somali) | Squirrelhill's Detective Dresden | Male |
24 | born 01.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som)) |
SOM n (som) | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
ruddy (somali) | Squirrelhill's Calvados X.O. | Neuter |
25 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som)) |
ABY a (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (abyssinian) | FROSYA of BEST KALUGA | Female |
26 | born 05.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: FARUS PETROVNA PALMIRA (ABY n (aby)) |
ACS a 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue spotted | Kora Kraska-Laska | Female |
27 | born 13.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS d 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red ticked | Ostap Kraska-Laska | Male |
28 | born 16.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Zala Kraska-Laska | Female |
29 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Senda Kraska-Laska | Female |
30 | born 26.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS ns | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black smoke | Kristian Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
31 | born 13.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS w 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white /blue eyes | Zenit Kraska-Laska | Male |
32 | born 10.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Korat Kraska-Laska | Male |
33 | born 13.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Zevs Kraska-Laska | Male |
34 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted | Ural Sonata Teffi | Female |
35 | born 16.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Hunter (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Laska (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Fiona | Female |
36 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Randa Krska-Laska | Female |
37 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Ring Kraska-Lska | Male |
38 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Roy Kraska-Laska | Male |
39 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | WCF Int.Ch. Morgana Sapphira Amber Line | Female |
40 | born 25.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Persephona Amber Line | Female |
41 | born 08.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bentley Amber Line (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Morgana Sapphira Amber Line (BRI a) |
BRI a | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue | WCF Int.Ch. Germanica Amber Line | Spay |
42 | born 28.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Mix Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
43 | born 28.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue bicolour | Puma Kraska-Laska | Female |
44 | born 15.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI c | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac | Margo Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
45 | born 25.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Arina Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
46 | born 13.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Orni Kraska-Laska | Female |
47 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Dendi Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
48 | born 16.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke | Black Smokie Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
49 | born 01.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Talahasee Amber Line | Female |
50 | born 19.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Octavia Sun Ray (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF J.Ch. Omelia Amber Line | Spay |
51 | born 12.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Andromeda (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Ballu Moore Blanc | Male |
52 | born 04.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR c (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
platinum (burmese) | Raydo Inkunabula*RU | Male |
53 | born 02.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Tarantino (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: Inkunabula Clark Emilia (BUR c (bur)) |
BUR c (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
platinum (burmese) | Grace Inkunabula*RU | Female |
54 | born 19.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Tarantino (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: - |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Charming Gwendoline Blumarin | Female |
55 | born 19.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n) | ||
Dam: Queen Blumarin (BUR h (bur)) |
KBS n 09 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cutuzoff EZ Simargl | Male |
56 | born 07.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24) |
KBS ny 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden mackerel | WCF Ch. Diana CA Simargl | Female |
57 | born 09.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sharp Claw Crystal My Soul (KBL ns 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Alpha Simargl (KBS n 09 23) |
OCI os 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cinnamon silver spotted | Q*Yana Candidu et Malysheva | Female |
58 | born 29.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24) | ||
Dam: Viktoria Natali Radiant (OCI bs 24) |
SAV n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Tombolux Khaleesi | Female |
59 | born 07.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SAV n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Djenni Kraska-Laska | Female |
60 | born 05.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Vera Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
61 | born 10.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS a 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue mackerel | Xenix Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
62 | born 15.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Vernisazh Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
63 | born 10.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Ch. Great Success Mikaela | Female |
64 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kosmos Olympus Top (SFS as 11 33) | ||
Dam: Great Success Tiana (SFS 71 ns 11) |
SFS ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Tobias | Male |
65 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: VALET UIL'YAMS PERVIY (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Jasmin Grand Prix Grace (SFS ns 11) |
SFS ny 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded point | Ozander Armani | Male |
66 | born 17.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Favorite (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Great Success Mikaela (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue blotched | Verona Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
67 | born 10.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 b 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate spotted | Lemur Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
68 | born 10.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 by 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate golden ticked | Clod LiGrey | Male |
69 | born 28.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Belle Golden LiGrey (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Somaris Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
70 | born 13.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Violetta Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
71 | born 10.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Favorite | Male |
72 | born 10.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Blues Angel (SFS 71 ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nicol Angi BriSot (SFS ns 11 33) |
SFS 71 ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Kai LiGrey | Male |
73 | born 09.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Home Panter Vladlen Gold | Male |
74 | born 29.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sultan (SFS 71 ny 12) | ||
Dam: Aytalina (SFS ny 12) |
SRS a 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue spotted | Bella Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
75 | born 14.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SRS d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched | Boris Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
76 | born 14.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SRS n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black bicolour | Ben Sozvezdie ruzey | Male |
77 | born 14.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OLH d 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-) | |
red spotted | Jovian Krasa Shagola | Male |
78 | born 22.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caressing Coral Krasa Shagola (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Iraida Krasa Shagola (SIA f 21) |
OSH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Zosya Damiano | Female |
79 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH f 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie spotted | O*Kay Felicia Princess Siames | Female |
80 | born 06.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | Zarina Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
81 | born 20.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Honda SiOri Praid | Female |
82 | born 15.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mojo Ice Dragon's of SiOri Praid (OSH a 25) | ||
Dam: Oliviya Ice Dragon"s of SiOri Praid (OSH bs 25) |
SIA a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Osman Damiano Orijou | Male |
83 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA d 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red tabby | Flower Nickys Romashkin | Male |
84 | born 24.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal point | Simona Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
85 | born 01.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX f | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie | Ariadna Malakhit Box | Female |
86 | born 02.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX f 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted | Anna Malakhit Box | Female |
87 | born 02.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby | Azimut Malakhit Box | Male |
88 | born 02.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SPH a 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point | ELIZAVETA 2 BASTET SUN RAYS | Female |
89 | born 31.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB f 09 24 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black tortie spotted w/white | Milana Taymur | Female |
90 | born 01.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON gs 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) silver blotched | EIVaZHeRi Este Lauder | Female |
91 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Frederick Borisville (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Simona Red Dynasty (MCO d 09 22) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | Demetra Lionboniface | Female |
92 | born 05.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF J.Ch. Vi-Mel Solomon (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: - |
SFL f 03 22 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Kliofoldcity Nastasie- Nombre -d'Or | Spay |
93 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Angel’s Ostin (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kliofoldcity Lemur'ka (SFS fs 03 24) |
SFL n 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black harlequin | Kliofoldcity Casanova | Male |
94 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kliofoldcity Forbes (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Uslada Myagkie Lapki of Kliofoldcity (SFL n 02 24) |
SFS 71 d 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red tabby harlequin | Kliofoldcity El Dorado`s Jewel | Male |
95 | born 30.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Angel’s Ostin (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: PurrSea Really Hot Girl (SFS d 03 22) |
MCO ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Nola Shaggy giant | Female |
96 | born 09.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Argerion (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Sun Ray Sandra (MCO ns 22) |
SFS by 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate golden ticked | Illinois | Male |
97 | born 03.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tobias (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Utah Victoria Gold Ural Sun (SFS 71 ay 25) |
MCO n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Bring Luck Casanova | Male |
98 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Verona Meriil Kun (MCO n 22) |
RAG a 03 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue bicolour | Winter Krasa Shagota | Neuter |
99 | born 29.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX g | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Varsavia Ligold Krasa Shagola | Neuter |
100 | born 20.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RAG a 03 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-) | |
blue bicolour | Winter Krasa Shagola | Neuter |
101 | born 29.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Darya Chydo Sineglazoie | Female |
102 | born 28.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |