BLH a 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue mackerel | Veter Mlakhit Box | Male |
1 | born 05.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | Pondi Krasa-Laska | Male |
2 | born 23.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL n 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black ticked/white | Arfon Kraska-Laska | Male |
3 | born 26.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cherri Kraska Laska (ACL b) | ||
Dam: Olli kraska-laska (ACL ns 03) |
KBL d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Persik | Male |
4 | born 05.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Belogor IzBelovod'ya | Male |
5 | born 13.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Moreman Evva (KBL f 09 22) |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
6 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL ns | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black smoke | Karina Hand Lynx | Female |
7 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
MCO d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | Qumiko of Erofeev | Female |
8 | born 26.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Honey Devil Johnny (MCO d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Izabella of Erofeev (MCO d) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Yrica Black Gloss | Female |
9 | born 20.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Main Power Diamont | Male |
10 | born 05.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Timofei Black Gloss | Male |
11 | born 14.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Main Power Dastin | Male |
12 | born 05.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO e 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Main Power Martin | Male |
13 | born 02.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yukos Antonio Banderas (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Arktur Honda (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black tortie blotched | Carmen Alabel Elgess | Female |
14 | born 03.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Christopher North Shine (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Talismankun Eva Di Mur (MCO d) |
MCO f 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black tortie blotched | Cassandra Alabel Elgess | Female |
15 | born 03.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Christopher North Shine (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Talismankun Eva Di Mur (MCO d) |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | Bonia Black Gloss | Female |
16 | born 16.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Honda Alabel Elgess, | Female |
17 | born 30.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Velikij Mogol-Almaz (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Talismankun Eva Di Mur (MCO d) |
MCO n | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jessy | Female |
18 | born 04.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zodiacus Krasnyi Dar*Ru (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Glemmi Yanika Coon (MCO n 22) |
MCO n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Brigitte Black Gloss | Female |
19 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Darina Black Gloss | Female |
20 | born 03.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Nika Back Gloss | Female |
21 | born 18.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Chavis Black Gloss | Male |
22 | born 22.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Charodei Black Gloss | Male |
23 | born 22.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black w/white | WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani | Male |
24 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/PH) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Velikij Mogol-Almaz | Male |
25 | born 09.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Christopher North Shine (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jessy (MCO n) |
MCO n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-) | |
black blotched | Ei-Teen Baltazar | Male |
26 | born 07.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Piruet Stiven (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Garfield Brina (MCO f 03 23) |
MCO n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | T-Maryana Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
27 | born 07.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Tomirlana Black Gloss | Female |
28 | born 14.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Dzhekki Black Gloss | Male |
29 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black smoke | Tarpeda | Spay |
30 | born 07.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black smoke bicolour | Dogma - Judy* Chis Mailes* RU | Female |
31 | born 25.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bogdan' Chis Miles*RU (MCO ns 03) | ||
Dam: Agata (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Vesta Black Gloss | Female |
32 | born 03.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO w 63 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCE) | |
white w/odd eyes | Ennes Oldi Star Trek | Female |
33 | born 13.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Christopher North Shine (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: Queen of Love Largowinch (MCO f 22) |
MCO w 63 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/odd eyes | Taisiya Black Gloss | Female |
34 | born 14.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SOM n (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (somali) | Unique Image Soma 'f' | Female |
35 | born 29.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SOM n (som) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (somali) | Unique Image Nin Liu Kang 'm' | Male |
36 | born 14.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Eur.Ch. Vasilij | Male |
37 | born 12.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Ofeliya | Female |
38 | born 04.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Unique Image Mola 'f' | Female |
39 | born 13.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Unique Image Otes | Male |
40 | born 01.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Unique Image Olabisi | Female |
41 | born 01.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Unique Image Obe | Male |
42 | born 01.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Unique Image Ourele | Female |
43 | born 01.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Yasna | Female |
44 | born 06.05.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Unique Image O..... | Litter |
45 | born 01.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Senda Kraska-Laska | Female |
46 | born 26.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Zala Kraska-Laska | Female |
47 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS w 61 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white /blue eyes | Zenit Kraska-Laska | Male |
48 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | Ural Sonata Teffi | Female |
49 | born 16.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Hunter (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Laska (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Fiona Kraska-Laska | Female |
50 | born 08.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Randa Krask-Laska | Female |
51 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Ring Kraska-Laska | Male |
52 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Roy Kraska-Laska | Male |
53 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | R...Kraska-Laska | Litter |
54 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Persephona Amber Line | Female |
55 | born 08.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bentley Amber Line (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Morgana Sapphira Amber Line (BRI a) |
BRI a 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue bicolour | Antip Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
56 | born 18.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Mars Kraska-Laska | Male |
57 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Arina | Female |
58 | born 13.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Orni Kraska-Laska | Female |
59 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Talahasee Amber Line | Female |
60 | born 19.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Octavia Sun Ray (BRI ns 11) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Charming Gwendoline Blumarin | Female |
61 | born 19.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n) | ||
Dam: Queen Blumarin (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
sable (burmese) | Vlas Blumarin | Male |
62 | born 18.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla Hermes (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: BurmGrace's Ideal (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
sable (burmese) | Silk Attraction's Tabasko | Male |
63 | born 01.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Samson Saint Shely du Tarn (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blossom Pink Williams Serena (BUR n (bur)) |
KBS n 09 23 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Alpha Simargl | Female |
64 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24) |
KBS n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cutuzoff EZ Simargl | Male |
65 | born 07.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24) |
SAV n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Tombolux Khaleesi | Female |
66 | born 07.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Savannahs Magnus (SAV n 24) | ||
Dam: Nevasirags Kemiah (SAV n 24) |
SAV n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Djenni Kraska-Laska | Female |
67 | born 05.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Ch. Great Success Mikaela | Female |
68 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kosmos Olympus Top (SFS as 11 33) | ||
Dam: Great Success Tiana (SFS 71 ns 11) |
SFS ny 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded point | Ozander Armani | Male |
69 | born 17.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Favorite (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Great Success Mikaela (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 by 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate golden ticked | Clod LiGrey | Male |
70 | born 28.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Belle Golden LiGrey (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Favorite | Male |
71 | born 10.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Blues Angel (SFS 71 ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nicol Angi BriSot (SFS ns 11 33) |
SRS d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Smit Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
72 | born 17.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Zosya Damiano | Female |
73 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate | BORN HEART KIRA ADORO | Female |
74 | born 13.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bellamy Adoro*LT (OSH bs) | ||
Dam: Nika Faeton (OSH b) |
OSH b 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Galya Damiano Orijou | Female |
75 | born 24.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neat Damiano Ural Sun (OSH n) | ||
Dam: Kanada Mariking (OSH n 03) |
OSH f 01 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted van | Zarina Volshebnuy Teremok | Female |
76 | born 20.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie spotted | O*Kay Felicia Princess Siames | Female |
77 | born 06.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Petrexory's Istra | Female |
78 | born 27.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Osman Damiano Orijou | Male |
79 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA d 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red tabby | Flower Nickys Romashkin | Male |
80 | born 24.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA w | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white | Capriz Tatiany Barbary | Female |
81 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Petrexory's Funny Piero (OSH w 61) | ||
Dam: - |
SIA w 61 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
white /blue eyes | PETREXORY'S MARTIN WHITE RABBIT | Male |
82 | born 26.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Petrexory's Funny Piero (OSH w 61) | ||
Dam: Petrexory's Iolanta (OSH a 24) |
DSX a 03 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby bicolour | Kiris Sozvezdie Druzey | Male |
83 | born 06.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Swift Sozvedie Druzey | Male |
84 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby | Sarina Sozvezdie Deuzey | Female |
85 | born 20.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SPH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Kira Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
86 | born 12.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | Jesica Main Power | Female |
87 | born 05.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 22 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
black blotched | Zevs Kraska-Laska | Male |
88 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Arktur Honda | Female |
89 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22) |
NON n 22 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/-) | |
black blotched | Zevs | Male |
90 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH j | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac tortie | Marusya Damiano | Female |
91 | born 13.09.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100649775 RUS | ||
Sire: Saimon Golden Rain (OSH e) | ||
Dam: Motanga MariKing (OSH h) |
SOM a (som) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
blue (somali) | Squirrehill's Cinderella | Female |
92 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SOM p (som) | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
fawn (somali) | Squirrelhill's Bartolomju | Neuter |
93 | born 30.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL a 09 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
94 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Ozander Arnie | Male |
95 | born 17.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Favorite (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Great Success Mikaela (SFS ns 11) |
NON n | 17. Show class novices (Nov/-) | |
black | Almaz | Male |
96 | born 20.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON f | 17. Show class novices (Nov/-) | |
black tortie | Asel | Female |
97 | born 20.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON a | 17. Show class novices (Nov/-) | |
blue | Mix Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
98 | born 28.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |