SFL f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Red Mar Fold's Winter Lady | Female |
1 | born 24.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300042117 | ||
Sire: Skyefold's Bryce (SFS d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Red Mar Fold's Questia (SFL 71 fs 03 24) |
SFL n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black bicolour | Panterkin Helenfold Infiniti Brilliant | Male |
2 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Oksana Infinite Brilliant Helenfold (SFL b 02 21) |
SFL n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. VivaLend’s Orbit | Male |
3 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. VivaLend's Dendi (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Sindy Volga Dawn's. (SFS n 22) |
SFL n 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Roho Safi Cosmos | Male |
4 | born 16.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond-cats Almaz (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Apollo Pride Origami (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SRL d 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
red point | Curly Collection Vizavi | Female |
5 | born 02.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demis Rousos Briliant Spark (SRL d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Marmeladnaja Shokoladka (SRL h 33) |
KBL e 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream w/white | Gloria from Wind*Whisper | Female |
6 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tanakvisl Vityaz (KBL e 09) | ||
Dam: Tanakvisl Vesta (KBL e 09) |
KBL f 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Laima Weird Tail | Female |
7 | born 03.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100631406RUS | ||
Sire: Watson Blue Blood*RU (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Karmen Weird Tail (KBL n 22) |
KBL n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Karmen Weird Tail | Female |
8 | born 11.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yakut Dikiy Shyolk (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kukla Favorit Tails (KBL fs 22) |
MCO d 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red w/white | Banderos Antonio of Alaveta | Male |
9 | born 08.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gendalf Village Springs (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Orfen Great Murville (MCO f) |
MCO d 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
red blotched | Izyum Syn Izyuma | Male |
10 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099000617893 | ||
Sire: Prosto Izyum (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Gatria (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Harly Acadia Maine | Male |
11 | born 17.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Apocalypse I'm Sakura | Female |
12 | born 15.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lord of The Hearts (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Albireo Michelle (MCO ds 03 24) |
MCO f 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Dayneris fom Kraft Rudel | Female |
13 | born 04.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magnetcoon Amur Tiger (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: IrIs (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Pearl Master Estrella Ursa of Lionsgate | Spay |
14 | born 11.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie ticked | Barcelona Sonnenparadies | Female |
15 | born 06.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Volga Pride Number One (MCO e 09 25) | ||
Dam: RU*Unicum Pretty Women (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Orsonwil Emir | Neuter |
16 | born 02.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RusFairyTail Orson (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Lavinia Valthasar*RU (MCO n 03 25) |
MCO n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Simbirzit Betmon | Male |
17 | born 04.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: TAISON GOLDEN PRIDE (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Markiza-De-Pompadur Simbirzit (MCO n 03) |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Star Black Silver Aqualion | Male |
18 | born 03.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sandari Evrik Gold (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Tortuga Silver Aqualion (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 03 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black mackerel bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Sonata Volgo-Don-Coon | Spay |
19 | born 09.11.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bajuncat's Bocman (MCO n 03 23) | ||
Dam: Michel Clean Joy (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black w/white | Akela | Male |
20 | born 03.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Agat Lynxin miniature (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Bozena Lynxin miniature (MCO ns) |
MCO n 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Natashka Silver Aqualion | Female |
21 | born 21.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elisei of Talina City (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Takaramono Leiko Kei (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Melisenta | Female |
22 | born 03.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bleiz Iren Kun (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Alisa (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black smoke | Harry DagaZoon | Neuter |
23 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Enel DagaZoon (MCO ns 09) | ||
Dam: Apocalypse I'm Sakura (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO ns 09 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black smoke w/white | Enel DagaZoon | Male |
24 | born 30.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caligula DagaZoon (MCO ns 09) | ||
Dam: Bellvil DagaZoon (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Kayf Lolita Best | Male |
25 | born 04.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumf Plutos (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Demetra Pryanik (POL 90 n 09 24) |
MCO w 62 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
white w/orange eyes | Cazanova Waldhuter | Male |
26 | born 07.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iliya Polaris Bear from Lukoshkino (MCO w 63) | ||
Dam: Krona (MCO ns 03 24) |
MCO w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | DRAGON HEART*S FLORENCE | Female |
27 | born 27.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonya Linxin Miniature (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Dragon Heart Ledy (MCO w 63) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter C Alaveta | Litter |
28 | born 12.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Iceberg Vardi XXL (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alabama Panther (MCO n) |
MNL d 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red bicolour | Shikoninel Kevin | Male |
29 | born 07.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shikoninel Bobbi (MNL d 02 33) | ||
Dam: Shikoninel Igrushka (MNL LL f) |
POL 93 d 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dragon Heart's Clifford | Male |
30 | born 08.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favorit Anton (POL 93 d) | ||
Dam: Dragon Heart Arial (MCO gs 03 22) |
RAG c 04 (rag) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
lilac mitted (ragdoll) | WCF Ch. Adelwin Gauderigue Jesse | Female |
31 | born 16.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Adelwin Felix Richard (RAG c 04 (rag)) | ||
Dam: Una Nicole Adelwin (RAG c) |
RAG n 04 21 (rag) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tabby mitted (ragdoll) | WCF Ch. Orion Shifondelyuks | Male |
32 | born 05.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Eloiza Shifondelyuks (RAG n 03 21) |
SIB a 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora | Male |
33 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Zorome Hatanga | Male |
34 | born 09.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amulet Kocilandia*PL (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Fortuna Hatanga (SIB a 24) |
SIB | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter B.. Nebesnaja Lazur' | Litter |
35 | born 26.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: K*Ultramarine Nebesnaja Lazur' (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: ANFISA GZHEL (SIB a 03 21 33) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Int.Ch. Paprika Heart of Desert | Female |
36 | born 25.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CH. Gatsby des Fusains (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: CH. HigGaitPaws Cora Heart of Desert (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | DORA FEVRALENA | Female |
37 | born 05.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Dimira Best's Elisey | Male |
38 | born 24.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bennvoyagee Samuel (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Dimira Best Vivat Snow Rose (BEN n 24 32) |
BEN n 24 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | Leo Design Daisy | Female |
39 | born 06.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alvis (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Cassiopeia (BEN n 24 32) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Ablikats Ferris | Male |
40 | born 01.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ablikats Xtrim (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Florence Pluche Dzhan (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Vukki Mysteria Magnum | Male |
41 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamand fon Lia (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ronja Misteria Magnum (BRI a) |
BRI c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
lilac | Kalipso | Female |
42 | born 13.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Ariadne Sladkie Grezi | Female |
43 | born 02.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Schoenweg Traummann (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Susanna Mysteria Magnum (BRI as 24) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal silver shaded point | Diamond Gloss Grey | Male |
44 | born 23.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Fonvizin Roskosh Yuga (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Only Russo Kristall (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter "Y" Adelmur | Litter |
45 | born 23.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Dominic Adelmur (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Kayros Pride Paulina (BRI ny 25) |
AMB n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Rangpurcat Lucas | Male |
46 | born 26.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lyuboburm Luciano of Rangpurcat (AMB b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmisrael Naomi Rangpurcat (AMB n (bur)) |
BUR b | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate | Jam Nahar Magic Valley RU | Male |
47 | born 09.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Burmaleus Latteia | Female |
48 | born 08.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Umka Polar Bear (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Bohemia (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Paulina Sovereign Virtue | Female |
49 | born 08.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Helius Nala Altana (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Latifa Magic Valley*RU (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR g (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (burmese) | OjBur Fifa | Female |
50 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Koh Mak (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Vintage (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Silk Way Prinec | Male |
51 | born 27.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur)) |
KBS fs | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie smoke | Conte Di Cavour Ursula | Female |
52 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Conte Di Cavour Honorine (KBS ny 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Krasotka Master Merej (KBS fs 03 22) |
KBS fs 09 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie silver bloched w/white | Conte Di Cavour Uma | Spay |
53 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Conte Di Cavour Honorine (KBS ny 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Krasotka Master Merej (KBS fs 03 22) |
KBS n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched | Conte Di Cavour Vita | Spay |
54 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n) |
KBS n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Conte Di Cavour Vsevolod | Male |
55 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n) |
KBS ny 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black golden blotched | Conte Di Cavour Honorine | Male |
56 | born 28.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n) |
KBS nz 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black carnelian blotched | Conte Di Cavour Viola | Spay |
57 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n) |
PXS 93 n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | RusFairyTail Elaine | Female |
58 | born 11.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RusFairyTail Boomer (PXS 93 n 24) | ||
Dam: RusPixi Marseillaiese (PXS 93 n 24) |
PXS 93 n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Russpixi Ramzes from Wind*Whisper | Male |
59 | born 29.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Russpixi Monarch (PXS 93 n 24) | ||
Dam: Russpixi Eva (PXS 93 n 24) |
SFS by 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate golden shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harold from FairyZews | Male |
60 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33) |
SFS ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Xenia Magic Cherry | Female |
61 | born 16.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH n 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted bicolour | Mauritz Absent | Male |
62 | born 09.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HU*Okonor Gianduja (OSH b) | ||
Dam: O*KAY KANTRI PARK`S EUPHORIA (OSH n 03 24) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Fejerverk Samarskaya Fortuna | Male |
63 | born 30.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Paradise Club (OSH o) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Andromeda Express Hope (OSH b) |
OSH b 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate ticked | Krasavchik Samarskiy Pride | Male |
64 | born 14.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Perchik Samarskaya Fortuna (OSH d 22) | ||
Dam: Tiffany Samarskiy Pride (OSH b) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Faraon-Show Mirror of Soul | Female |
65 | born 28.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Faraon-Show Julia (OSH c 24) |
DSX f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie bicolour | Cuchchi Flora Cupid's Child | Female |
66 | born 12.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr. Int Ch.Mateo Hotto-Ringo (DSX d) | ||
Dam: Chantal Don Amdo (DSX a 01 21) |
HHP ns 23 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black silver mackerel | Scarlett Silver Aqualion | Spay |
67 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON n | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black | Luchezar | Male |
68 | born 08.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL 71 f 03 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black tortie bicolour | VivaLend’s Quana | Female |
69 | born 08.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. VivaLend's Dendi (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: VivaLend's IrisKa (SFL f 02 21) |
SFL a 03 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
blue spotted bicolour | Quantum Helenfold | Male |
70 | born 15.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Skyefolds Enigma of Helenfold (SFL f 03 24) |
SFL n 02 21 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black tabby harlequin | VivaLend’s Quazar | Neuter |
71 | born 08.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. VivaLend's Dendi (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: VivaLend's IrisKa (SFL f 02 21) |
BUR b | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
chocolate | SILK WAY Saymon | Male |
72 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black | SILK WAY Simona | Female |
73 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur)) |
SFS n 02 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black harlequin | Perseus Helenfold Infiniti Brilliant | Male |
74 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Oksana Infinite Brilliant Helenfold (SFL b 02 21) |
SFS n 03 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black blotched bicolour | VivaLend’s Roman | Neuter |
75 | born 19.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Sindy Volga Dawns (SFS n 22) |
SIA a 21 33 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
blue tabby point | Faraon-Show O-Kroshka | Spay |
76 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Faraon-Show Bogemia (OSH b) |
BUR | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | pomet | Litter |
77 | born 01.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR d (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red (burmese) | Yalkin iolduz Cevin | Male |
78 | born 16.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | EESTULINNA'S EUGENES | Male |
79 | born 08.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | pomet | Litter |
80 | born 08.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |