*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF -31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Vladimir - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: October 05,06 2019
Novosibirsk, 2019-07-10 issue-2 |
Novosibirsk, 2019-01-04 issue-1 |
1st application: 2019-01-02
License L# 191136- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-041
C16130, C16131, D16132
On Saturday double judgement with permission
to: Kotofey
Att.: Mr. Timofey Muraviev
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Kotofey (RU-0197)
Co-organizing Trainee club: Monomah (RU-H-0028)
WCF-Ring(s)
Special Breed Shows: Persian/Exotic, British Shorthair /British Longhair, Scottish Fold /Highland Fold,
Scottish Straight /Highland Straight, Siberian, Maine Coon, Kurilian Bobtail, Bengal
Judges:
Mrs. Olga Belyaeva, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Anna Nazarova, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Elena Gudkova, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,
is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show
commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards,
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
Программа выставки
5 октября
08:30 – 10:00 — Регистрация участников и ветеринарный контроль
11:00 — Начало экспертизы
12:00 — WCF-ринг взрослых животных
13:00 — Монопородное шоу шотландской породы
14:00 — WCF-ринг молодых животных
15:00 — Монопородное шоу мейнкунов
16:00 — Фан-шоу «Мадам Кошкина»
17:00 — Фан-шоу «Суперкот 2019»
19:00 — Best in show
6 октября
9:00 – 10:00 — Регистрация участников и ветеринарный контроль
11:00 — Начало экспертизы
12:00 — WCF-ринг молодых животных
13:00 — WCF-ринг взрослых животных
14:00 — WCF-ринг кастратов
18:00 — Best in show, закрытие выставки
Exhibition Programme
October, 5th
08:30 – 10:00 — Participants registration and veterinary control
11:00 — Cat examination
12:00 — WCF-ring adult
13:00 — Breed-show Scottish cats
14:00 — WCF-ring junior
15:00 — Breed-show Maine coon
16:00 — Fun-show «Madam Koshkina»
17:00 — Fun-show «Superkot 2019»
19:00 — Best in show
October,6th
9:00 – 10:00 — Participants registration and veterinary control
11:00 — Cat examination
12:00 — WCF-ring junior
13:00 — WCF-ring adult
14:00 — WCF-ring neuter
18:00 — Best in show
SFL
a 03
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
blue bicolour
|
Sardonyx Yandex
|
Male
|
1
|
born
05.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sardonyx Football
(SFL
n 03)
|
Dam:
Sardonyx Pepsi
(SFL 71
f)
|
SFL
j 03
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-/CACJ)
|
lilac tortie bicolour
|
Bright Rainbow Venice
|
Female
|
2
|
born
06.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bright Rainbow Shirkhan
(SFL
d 03 22)
|
Dam:
Bright Rainbow Aisha
(SFL 71
g 02)
|
SFL
n 03
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
black bicolour
|
Sardonyx Yezhevika
|
Female
|
3
|
born
01.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sardonyx Hugo
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
|
Dam:
SARDONYX Fanta
(SFL
f 03 24)
|
SFL
n 03 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
seal point bicolour
|
Sardonyx Tryufel
|
Male
|
4
|
born
02.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sardonyx Yesenin
(SFL 71
d 03 22)
|
Dam:
SARDONYX Music
(SFS
f 03)
|
SFL
w
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
white
|
Furry Fun Charucha Sardonyx
|
Female
|
5
|
born
28.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sardonyx Yesenin
(SFL 71
d 03 22)
|
Dam:
Shovalon Tara Reid
(SFL
w 62)
|
SFL 71
d 02 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red blotched harlequin
|
Nort Charleston Invisible
|
Male
|
6
|
born
01.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Moya Lubov Harley
(SFL
n 03)
|
Dam:
Novella Invisible
(SFS 71
e 02 22 61)
|
SFL 71
ns 11
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black silver shaded
|
Bereginya-Fideliya Martiniss
|
Female
|
7
|
born
10.05.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia
(SFS
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Afina Serebryaniy Kogot’ of Martiniss
(SFL 71
ns 11)
|
KBL
ns 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black silver blotched
|
WCF Int.Ch. Cesare Antura Ajnu
|
Male
|
8
|
born
06.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina
(KBL
ns 09 22)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. HARMIEN KROSH SHIK
(KBL
fs 09 22)
|
MCO
a
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
blue
|
Elurus Art Tamerlan Warrior
|
Male
|
9
|
born
06.03.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Oskar Tri-D
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
Elurus Art Fantastika
(MCO
a)
|
MCO
a
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
blue
|
Sueno Salvaje Demetra
|
Female
|
10
|
born
15.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
ShenCat Foster
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
Zefirka Olvadis
(MCO
ns)
|
MCO
a
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
blue
|
Pretty Miracle Francheska
|
Female
|
11
|
born
13.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Big Khan
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
Magic Soul Zaltuna
(MCO
n 22)
|
MCO
a 03
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
blue bicolour
|
Sueno Salvaje Eliza
|
Female
|
12
|
born
30.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
ShenCat Foster
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
Barby Sunny House
(MCO
f 03 22)
|
MCO
as
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
blue smoke
|
Family Talisman Samira
|
Female
|
13
|
born
24.12.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Rishelie Stars Quality
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Wildbeautycoon's Nipozzano Chianti Rufiva Reserva
(MCO
ns)
|
MCO
d
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red
|
Rotfuchs Nicolette
|
Female
|
14
|
born
18.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Chili Pepper
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Gulietta New Rochelle
(MCO
fs)
|
MCO
d
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red
|
Ignat New Rochelle
|
Male
|
15
|
born
02.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. ESME BONIFACE PRIDE
(MCO
ds)
|
MCO
ds
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red smoke
|
Rotfuchs Naomi
|
Female
|
16
|
born
18.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Chili Pepper
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Gulietta New Rochelle
(MCO
fs)
|
MCO
ds 22
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
red silver blotched
|
U'Cheescake RoxyCoon*RU
|
Male
|
17
|
born
25.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
ECh StarArk Kalif
(MCO
ns 22)
|
Dam:
U'Anser RoxyCoon*RU
(MCO
fs 22)
|
MCO
e 09
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
cream w/white
|
Giving a miracle Zigzag
|
Male
|
18
|
born
30.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Anikacoon Berkut
(MCO
d 22)
|
Dam:
Gentle Animal Galastar
(MCO
e 03)
|
MCO
f
|
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
|
black tortie
|
WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Best Company's Karolina
|
Spay
|
19
|
born
18.05.2013
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bison Krasnyi Dar
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
Best Company's Bombina
(MCO
f)
|
MCO
f
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie
|
Rotfuchs Night Star
|
Female
|
20
|
born
18.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Chili Pepper
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Gulietta New Rochelle
(MCO
fs)
|
MCO
f
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black tortie
|
WCF J.Ch. Dolce Vita Fierte de Rouge
|
Female
|
21
|
born
26.12.2018
|
Microchip:
643094100444547 RUS
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY
(MCO
ns)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Umi Naomi Neko RIN
(MCO
d)
|
MCO
f 03 25
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
black tortie ticked bicolour
|
WCF Int.Ch. RU*Unicum Quinta
|
Female
|
22
|
born
14.11.2018
|
Microchip:
643099100011389
|
Sire:
Wistariantale Da Vinci of Unicum
(MCO
d 09 22)
|
Dam:
RU*Unicum Arabeska, JW
(MCO
n 03 25)
|
MCO
f 09
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie w/white
|
Quelle Resident Sochi
|
Female
|
23
|
born
15.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Giperboreya Usher
(MCO
n 09)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Lovely Resident Sochi
(MCO
f 09)
|
MCO
f 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie blotched
|
Nicoletta Delya Mur.
|
Female
|
24
|
born
26.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Quasar Sanatacun
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Harletta Delya Mur
(MCO
f 03 22)
|
MCO
f 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black tortie blotched
|
WCF J.Ch. Elizabeth Vladdary
|
Female
|
25
|
born
08.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
RusFairyTail Orson
(MCO
n 22)
|
Dam:
RusFairyTail Eva
(MCO
fs 22)
|
MCO
f 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie spotted
|
Luna Fleur AmeNative
|
Female
|
26
|
born
04.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Lord Victorycoon
(MCO
d 23)
|
Dam:
Carena Closer Louk
(MCO
n 22)
|
MCO
f 25
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black tortie ticked
|
Excellence Cleopatra
|
Female
|
27
|
born
25.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Vostorg’s Ambassador
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Sunshine Emotions Nicole
(MCO
d 25)
|
MCO
fs 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie silver bloched
|
U'Anser RoxyCoon*RU
|
Female
|
28
|
born
16.01.2018
|
Microchip:
643094100507991
|
Sire:
Toreador vom Pommerland
(MCO
ds)
|
Dam:
StarsQuality Margo
(MCO
n 09 24)
|
MCO
n
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black
|
WCF Ch. Elenia Pride Elizabeth
|
Female
|
29
|
born
20.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Admiral Yaroslavskaya Gordost
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Villagecoon SN Kassiopeya
(MCO
f 22)
|
MCO
n
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
black
|
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Orsonwil Emir
|
Neuter
|
30
|
born
02.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
RusFairyTail Orson
(MCO
n 22)
|
Dam:
Lavinia Valthasar*RU
(MCO
n 03 25)
|
MCO
n 02 21 63
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tabby harlequin w/odd eyes
|
Zeus Delya Mur
|
Male
|
31
|
born
03.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Xaymon Sheih Closer Louk
(MCO
n 03 22)
|
Dam:
Rascoon Vormela
(MCO
f 03 22)
|
MCO
n 03
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP/CAP)
|
black bicolour
|
Favorite Giant Viking Black
|
Neuter
|
32
|
born
14.08.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Country Gulliver's Top-Tarlan
(MCO
ns 03)
|
Dam:
Sherlynx Germanika
(MCO
n 03 22)
|
MCO
n 03 22
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
|
black blotched bicolour
|
Sherlynx Germanika
|
Female
|
33
|
born
12.04.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
HoneyDevil Xtra Fun
(MCO
ns 03)
|
Dam:
Selesta Skazochnty Mir
(MCO
f 22)
|
MCO
n 03 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black blotched bicolour
|
Margo Delya Mur
|
Female
|
34
|
born
18.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Xaymon Sheih Closer Louk
(MCO
n 03 22)
|
Dam:
Rebecca Azure Bay
(MCO
f 22)
|
MCO
n 09 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black blotched w/white
|
Alexandria Celebrity Jarden
|
Male
|
35
|
born
25.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. ApolloPride Smith
(MCO
ns 03)
|
Dam:
Fiji Agneria*RU
(MCO
fs 09 22)
|
MCO
n 03 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black blotched bicolour
|
Gracia Closer Louk
|
Female
|
36
|
born
22.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Ostap Closer Louk
(MCO
n 03 22)
|
Dam:
Xayana Closer Louk
(MCO
f 03 22)
|
MCO
n 24
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP/CAP)
|
black spotted
|
WCF Pr. Lion Black AmeNative
|
Neuter
|
37
|
born
04.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Lord Victorycoon
(MCO
d 23)
|
Dam:
Carena Closer Louk
(MCO
n 22)
|
MCO
ns
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
|
black smoke
|
WCF Int.Ch. Goodwin Bombei
|
Male
|
38
|
born
21.01.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
RusFairyTail Orson
(MCO
n 22)
|
Dam:
Country Gulliver's GermioNa
(MCO
fs)
|
MCO
ns
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black smoke
|
Adam Golden City
|
Male
|
39
|
born
29.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Quasar Sanatacun
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Agata Kassiopeya
(MCO
ns)
|
MCO
ns 09 22
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
black silver blotched w/white
|
Alexandria Celebrity Franklin
|
Male
|
40
|
born
02.03.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Victorycoon Ksantus
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Fiji Agneria*RU
(MCO
fs 09 22)
|
MCO
ns 25
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black silver ticked
|
Alexandria Celebrity Kanye
|
Male
|
41
|
born
10.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. ApolloPride Smith
(MCO
ns 03)
|
Dam:
Indie Summer Just a Dream
(MCO
f 25)
|
MCO
w 62
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
white w/orange eyes
|
WCF J.Ch. Anita From Lukoshkino
|
Female
|
42
|
born
24.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Yelisey From LuKoshkino
(MCO
w 63)
|
Dam:
Atalantia Ryzhomi
(MCO
d 22)
|
MCO
|
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter/Litter)
|
color determination
|
Elenia Pride Graf, Gerald, Gabrielle, Goofy, Garic, Galaxy
|
Litter
|
43
|
born
21.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Goodwin Bombei
(MCO
ns)
|
Dam:
Villagecoon SN Kassiopeya
(MCO
f 22)
|
RAG
n 04 33 (rag)
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/-)
|
seal point mitted (ragdoll)
|
Rafaella Delana Royal
|
Female
|
44
|
born
23.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux
(RAG
n 03)
|
Dam:
Emily Chiffondelux
(RAG
a 04 (rag))
|
SBI
a 33
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
blue point
|
Creme de Ciel Mystery Mask*RU
|
Female
|
45
|
born
10.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Palladiy Medicat*SK
(SBI
b 33)
|
Dam:
Etro Etra Mystery Mask*RU
(SBI
f)
|
SIB
a 21 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
blue tabby point
|
Tsvetoslav Lazorevyj Yakhont
|
Male
|
46
|
born
26.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Ogonek
(SIB
n 21 33)
|
Dam:
Bella
(NON
f 22)
|
SIB
d 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
red blotched
|
WCF Ch. Quilt Spark Heart
|
Male
|
47
|
born
10.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Spark Heart
(SIB
n 22)
|
Dam:
Ivanka Spark Heart
(SIB
f 22)
|
SIB
f 09 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie spotted w/white
|
Stesha Ivanov Ples
|
Female
|
48
|
born
16.09.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Evdokim of Russian Character
(SIB
ds 09)
|
Dam:
NEW YAROSLAVA RUSSIAN VALUES
(SIB
n 22)
|
SIB
n 09 21 33
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
seal tabby point w/white
|
WCF W.Ch. Omichka Russian Diamond
|
Female
|
49
|
born
29.05.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Valdai Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 09 21 33)
|
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
|
SIB
n 09 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black spotted w/white
|
Teseia Dostoyanie Sibiri
|
Female
|
50
|
born
23.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Dem'yan Dostoyanie Sibiri
(SIB
n 23)
|
Dam:
Agafya Dostoyanie Sibibri
(SIB
n 23)
|
SIB
n 21 33
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
seal tabby point
|
Gloria Snow White Angels
|
Female
|
51
|
born
02.05.2019
|
Microchip:
981098106781484
|
Sire:
Alexandr Maris Stella*RU
(SIB
n 21 33)
|
Dam:
Liger Siberia Diona
(SIB
a 21 33)
|
SIB
n 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black blotched
|
Esenia
|
Female
|
52
|
born
01.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
SIB
n 24
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
black spotted
|
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Amur from Home Nataly
|
Male
|
53
|
born
03.06.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan
(SIB
n 24)
|
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. SarSibi Tayna
(SIB
a 24)
|
SIB
ny 24
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
black golden spotted
|
WCF Int.Ch. A'Clever Tsvetok Sibiri
|
Male
|
54
|
born
12.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri
(SIB
ny 24)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Angelur Ohra
(SIB
ny 24)
|
SOM
n (som)
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
ruddy (somali)
|
Amagitsune Toscana
|
Female
|
55
|
born
17.04.2018
|
Microchip:
643094100495764
|
Sire:
Skeemen Adriano Celentano
(SOM
n (som))
|
Dam:
Naomi Amagitsune*RU
(SOM
n (som))
|
SOM
o (som)
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
sorrel (somali)
|
Bernolli*SOM Aureliia
|
Female
|
56
|
born
09.07.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Skeemen Tulip
(SOM
n (som))
|
Dam:
Amagitsune Toscana
(SOM
n (som))
|
BEN
n 24
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
black spotted
|
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Divine Pearl Elizabeth Queen
|
Female
|
57
|
born
12.06.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Secret Hammurabi of Cybele
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Divne Pearl Zlata-Beatifu
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black spotted
|
WCF J.Ch. Aiova Divine Pearl
|
Female
|
58
|
born
16.02.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. DIVINE PEARL KLONDAIK
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Divine Pearl Elizabeth Queen
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black spotted
|
WCF Int.Ch. Helena Lesyaost of Divine Pearl
|
Female
|
59
|
born
30.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Alex FairySavage
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
JoyBeng Ulia
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
black spotted
|
Benbanderas Maximilians
|
Male
|
60
|
born
10.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sharm Khan Hammer
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Ginger Elizabeth of LeoStar
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black spotted
|
Benbars Agata
|
Female
|
61
|
born
06.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Benbars Buddy
(BEN
n 24 33)
|
Dam:
Lvinny zev Nagaina
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-/-)
|
black spotted
|
Kleopatra Eva
|
Female
|
62
|
born
22.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bengalvision Baron
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Fashionbengals Afrodita
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black spotted
|
Divine Pearl Singapura
|
Female
|
63
|
born
06.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Int.Ch.Manhattan Joanbengal of Divine Pearl
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
J.Ch.Aiova Divine Pearl
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
black spotted
|
WCF Int.Ch. Idel Ofeliya
|
Female
|
64
|
born
02.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/-/CACP)
|
black spotted
|
WCF Ch. Amazon Universe Charmel Tiffany
|
Female
|
65
|
born
12.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Elisey
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Naomi Svetvokoshki
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet/Vet)
|
black spotted
|
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vista-Veronika Golden Bluz of Divine Pearl
|
Spay
|
66
|
born
15.11.2009
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bali-Bengal D Citizen Kane
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Polett Golden Bluz
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 32
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
|
black mink
|
Spotty Happiness Iris
|
Male
|
67
|
born
03.11.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Lvinyy zev Nimus
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Spotty Happiness Pamella
(BEN
n 24)
|
BRI
c
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
lilac
|
WCF Ch. Taisia
|
Female
|
68
|
born
25.08.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Liverpool Wertvoll Snow
(BRI
a 33)
|
Dam:
Tuluza
(BRI
c)
|
BRI
ns 11 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/-)
|
seal silver shaded point
|
Nilla Gregori al Gato
|
Female
|
69
|
born
15.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Excalibur Greboni al Gato
(BRI
ns 11 33)
|
Dam:
Cameron Greboni al Gato
(BRI
ns 11 33)
|
BRI
ny 22
|
13. Show class open
(-/CAC/-)
|
black golden blotched
|
Giving a miracle Nessy
|
Female
|
70
|
born
27.11.2018
|
Microchip:
643094100551162
|
Sire:
Russo Sir Persival
(BRI
ny 22)
|
Dam:
Golden Rihanna No Demetra
(BRI
ny 22)
|
BRI
ny 25
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black golden ticked
|
Tiffany Infante Lucky*RU
|
Female
|
71
|
born
10.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Vendy Briness
(BRI
ny 25)
|
Dam:
Orliana Aldebaran
(BRI
ny 11)
|
BRI
ny 25
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP/CAP)
|
black golden ticked
|
Giving-a-joy Geoffrey
|
Neuter
|
72
|
born
13.11.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Russo Sir Persival
(BRI
ny 22)
|
Dam:
I.Ch.Elite Zefirka Golden Blue
(BRI
ny 25)
|
BRI
o
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/Exh)
|
cinnamon
|
Consul Baramboss
|
Male
|
73
|
born
23.11.2015
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bristile*RU Elephant
(BRI
b)
|
Dam:
Ilmer Marseillaise
(BRI
bs 33)
|
BUR
f (bur)
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
|
brown tortie (burmese)
|
Virineya Cornelian Bloom
|
Spay
|
74
|
born
17.06.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Emilistel Felipe
(BUR
b (bur))
|
Dam:
Emilistel Chiquita
(BUR
f (bur))
|
BUR
n (bur)
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/Exh)
|
sable (burmese)
|
V. Robless Lovely Lover
|
Male
|
75
|
born
16.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
V. Robless James Bond Chatburdeoa
(BUR
n (bur))
|
Dam:
V. Robless Lila Chatburdeoa
(BUR
n (bur))
|
DRX
f 03 21
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/-)
|
black tortie tabby bicolour
|
Breugel TippaTigra
|
Female
|
76
|
born
11.10.2018
|
Microchip:
643093300183557
|
Sire:
Eugene Glamourcat Denir
(DRX
d 03 21)
|
Dam:
Klivia-Talisman Epoch
(DRX
f 03 33)
|
EXO
a 02
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
blue harlequin
|
Somnium Papyrus
|
Male
|
77
|
born
02.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Wizard Tortick
(PER
n 03 24)
|
Dam:
Somnium Blue Bell
(EXO
a 02 21)
|
EXO
a 03 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
blue spotted bicolour
|
Somnium Pretty Woman
|
Female
|
78
|
born
02.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Wizard Tortick
(PER
n 03 24)
|
Dam:
Somnium Blue Bell
(EXO
a 02 21)
|
EXO
n 03 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black spotted bicolour
|
Somnium Punsch
|
Male
|
79
|
born
02.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Wizard Tortick
(PER
n 03 24)
|
Dam:
Somnium Blue Bell
(EXO
a 02 21)
|
KBS
d 03
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red bicolour
|
Solotoe Yabloko Yunga
|
Male
|
80
|
born
01.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Lucum Pride Amur
(KBS
a)
|
Dam:
Verba
(KBL
f 02 21)
|
RUS
a
|
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE/-)
|
blue
|
Chkalov Jemchujina Neba
|
Male
|
81
|
born
25.01.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bastian Razdolie*RU
(RUS
a)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zabava's Rosinka
(RUS
a)
|
SFS
c 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
lilac blotched
|
Enisey From Merry Family.
|
Neuter
|
82
|
born
03.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Yakob
(SFS
b 22)
|
Dam:
Ch. Nensy from Merry Family
(SFS 71
n 22)
|
SFS
by 11 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
chocolate golden shaded point
|
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harold from FairyZews
|
Male
|
83
|
born
01.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom
(SFS 71
ns 11)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot
(SFS
by 21 33)
|
SFS
f 02 21
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie tabby harlequin
|
Happy Queen Sofia of Katrin Ross
|
Female
|
84
|
born
09.11.2018
|
Microchip:
900113002000102
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord
(SFL 71
n 02 24)
|
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale
(SFS
f 03 22)
|
SFS
f 25
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie ticked
|
Camelia Bird Talker
|
Female
|
85
|
born
23.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Snow City' Quiret
(SFS 71
es 11)
|
Dam:
Astilba
(SFS
ns 23)
|
SFS 71
bs 25 62
|
13. Show class open
(-/-/CAC)
|
chocolate silver ticked w/yellow eyes
|
WCF Ch. Varvara Lenis Animal
|
Female
|
86
|
born
27.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Quintin Murrius
(SFS
ny 25)
|
Dam:
Laura Lenis Animal
(SFS 71
fs 22)
|
SFS 71
f 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
seal tortie point
|
Sardonyx Bohemia
|
Female
|
87
|
born
03.05.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sardonyx Fanny Boy
(SFS
n 03 32)
|
Dam:
Sardonyx Adel
(SFS 71
d 24)
|
SFS 71
n 03 24
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet/Vet)
|
black spotted bicolour
|
Ambercat's Rum Tum Tugger
|
Neuter
|
88
|
born
16.12.2010
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Ambercat`s Dendy
(SFS 71
n 03 24)
|
Dam:
Ambercat`s Undina
(SFS
fs)
|
SFS 71
n 22
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
|
black blotched
|
Ch. Nensy from Merry Family
|
Spay
|
89
|
born
02.10.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Khan
(SFS 71
ny 11)
|
Dam:
Varvara iz Lu-Koshechka
(SFS
n)
|
SFS 71
ns 11
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/CACJ)
|
black silver shaded
|
Nicoletta Martiniss
|
Female
|
90
|
born
01.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Is`Leks Sunnytown
(SFS
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Julia Martiniss
(SFS 71
ns 24)
|
SFS 71
ns 11
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black silver shaded
|
Nora Martiniss
|
Female
|
91
|
born
31.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Is`Leks Sunnytown
(SFS
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Julia Martiniss
(SFS 71
ns 24)
|
SFS 71
ns 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black silver spotted
|
WCF Ch. Kassiopeya
|
Female
|
92
|
born
07.11.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Amour
(SFS 71
ns 24)
|
Dam:
Arianna
(SFS
ns 22)
|
SFS 71
w 62
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
white w/orange eyes
|
Francheska Martiniss
|
Female
|
93
|
born
31.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Alexander
(SFS
w 62)
|
Dam:
Annabelle Martiniss
(SFS 71
ny 24)
|
OSH
f
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie
|
Goldorio Barselona
|
Female
|
94
|
born
06.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Gannibal Averus & ValeORI
(SIA
d 21 33)
|
Dam:
Princessa Holli
(OSH
n)
|
THA
b 33
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP/CAP)
|
chocolate point
|
Somnium Nord
|
Neuter
|
95
|
born
01.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WC. Clemente Thai Riddle
(THA
b 33)
|
Dam:
Wizard Dolly
(THA
n 21 33)
|
THA
b 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
chocolate point
|
Alt Elegant Step
|
Male
|
96
|
born
13.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Fiolent Thai Legend
(THA
n 21 33)
|
Dam:
Tais Prekrasnaya
(THA
n 33)
|
THA
b 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
chocolate point
|
Somnium Odri Horne
|
Female
|
97
|
born
29.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Wizard Yudgin
(THA
n 33)
|
Dam:
Wizard Sakura
(THA
b 33)
|
DSX
n 02
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
black harlequin
|
Don Brasr Tomasso
|
Male
|
98
|
born
22.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Don Brasr Illyuzij
(DSX
d 21)
|
Dam:
Muar Venera dlya Don Brasr
(DSX
f 03)
|
DSX
n 03 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
seal point bicolour
|
WCF Ch. Ivy Shakti Shudan
|
Female
|
99
|
born
01.12.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grey Oluchi Shudan
(DSX
n)
|
Dam:
WCF J.Ch. Asteriya Shudan
(DSX
f 03)
|
SPH
b 32
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
chocolate mink
|
WCF Ch. Waisienessa Golden
|
Male
|
100
|
born
26.03.2019
|
Microchip:
643093300136686
|
Sire:
Kolombo
(SPH
a 32)
|
Dam:
Dakota
(SPH
b)
|
SPH
d 03
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red bicolour
|
WCF J.Ch. Mummii Trol Alfa Vita
|
Female
|
101
|
born
03.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Cranberries Sander In Ze Sky
(SPH
d 33)
|
Dam:
My Little Tail FRANCENE
(SPH
d 03)
|
MCO
ds
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
|
red smoke
|
Elisey Gold Miroslava
|
Male
|
102
|
born
02.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
BRI
c 21 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
lilac tabby point
|
Dickson Gold Bomond
|
Male
|
103
|
born
22.06.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Liverpool Wertvoll Snow
(BRI
a 33)
|
Dam:
Vestfalia Gold Bomond
(BRI
f 21 33)
|
MCO
fs 09
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
black tortie smoke w/white
|
Diona New Rochelle
|
Female
|
104
|
born
13.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST
(MCO
a)
|
Dam:
-
|
MCO
f 09 22
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
black tortie blotched w/white
|
U'Aliot RoxyCoon*RU
|
Spay
|
105
|
born
16.01.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Toreador vom Pommerland
(MCO
ds)
|
Dam:
StarsQuality Margo
(MCO
n 09 24)
|
SBI
b 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
chocolate point
|
Dolce Bella Mystery Mask*RU
|
Female
|
106
|
born
02.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Palladiy Medicat*SK
(SBI
b 33)
|
Dam:
Dulcinea del Toboso Mystery Mask*RU
(SBI
b 33)
|
SBI
n 33
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
seal point
|
Harmony Mystery Mask*RU
|
Female
|
107
|
born
08.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Palladiy Medicat*SK
(SBI
b 33)
|
Dam:
Harlequina Mystery Mask*RU
(SBI
f 33)
|
SFS
b
|
13. Show class open
(-/-/CAC)
|
chocolate
|
WCF Ch. Kupidon of Fluffy Galaxy
|
Male
|
108
|
born
10.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Ferapont of Fluffy Galaxy
(SFS 71
b)
|
Dam:
Kleopatra
(SFS
c)
|
KBL
g 09 22
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white
|
Kuffi Cozvezdie Vladimir Iz Druzhnoi Slobody
|
Female
|
109
|
born
14.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Moreman Foks
(KBL
ds 03 22)
|
Dam:
Moreman Ursula
(KBL
n 03 22)
|
MCO
n 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/-)
|
black blotched
|
Dalila Sozvezdie Vladimir
|
Female
|
110
|
born
01.01.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Coon's House Uzvar
(MCO
n 24)
|
Dam:
Chanel
(MCO
n 22)
|
SFS 71
gs 24
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted
|
Home Olenin Alicia
|
Female
|
111
|
born
07.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Momo Livelycat from Home Olenin
(SFS
ds 24)
|
Dam:
Home Olenin Pandora
(SFL 71
f 03)
|
SFS 71
n 24
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black spotted
|
Home Olenin Fantasy
|
Female
|
112
|
born
24.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Giovanni Liebe Tier
(SFL 71
d)
|
Dam:
Marika Aldebaran
(SFS 71
gs 03 24)
|
SFS 71
b 03
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
сhocolate bicolour
|
Home Olenin FluffChoco
|
Male
|
113
|
born
01.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Giovanni Liebe Tier
(SFL 71
d)
|
Dam:
Marika Aldebaran
(SFS 71
gs 03 24)
|
SFL 71
d 03
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
red bicolour
|
Home Olenin Happy
|
Male
|
114
|
born
24.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Giovanni Liebe Tier
(SFL 71
d)
|
Dam:
Home Olenin Xelka
(SFS
e 03)
|
SFS
n 22
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black blotched
|
Home Olenin Ker
|
Male
|
115
|
born
15.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Alexander
(SFS
w 62)
|
Dam:
Hloya Gentle Angel
(SFS 71
ny 25)
|
SFS
w 62
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/Exh/Exh)
|
white w/orange eyes
|
Home Olenin Kim
|
Male
|
116
|
born
15.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Alexander
(SFS
w 62)
|
Dam:
Hloya Gentle Angel
(SFS 71
ny 25)
|
SFS 71
n 02 24
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black spotted harlequin
|
Home Olenin Korn
|
Male
|
117
|
born
02.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Alexander
(SFS
w 62)
|
Dam:
Belushka Ivan-Kupala
(SFS 71
w 62)
|
SFS
ns 11
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black silver shaded
|
Home Olenin Laura
|
Female
|
118
|
born
17.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Quentin Livelycat
(SFS 71
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Rysinda
(SFL 71
n 24)
|
SFS 71
ns 11
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black silver shaded
|
Home Olenin Lens
|
Male
|
119
|
born
17.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Quentin Livelycat
(SFS 71
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Rysinda
(SFL 71
n 24)
|
SFS 71
ns 11
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
|
black silver shaded
|
Home Olenin Lori
|
Male
|
120
|
born
17.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Quentin Livelycat
(SFS 71
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Rysinda
(SFL 71
n 24)
|
MCO
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
|
black spotted
|
Nord Major Child
|
Male
|
121
|
born
14.06.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Maxwell B.B.King 1
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
RU*Respectcoon Verta
(MCO
f 22)
|
KBL
fs 03 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
|
black tortie silver bloched bicolour
|
Bella Iz Druzhnoi Slobody
|
Female
|
122
|
born
16.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Moreman Foks
(KBL
ds 03 22)
|
Dam:
Moreman Zefira
(KBL
n 03 22)
|
SFL
a 02
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
|
blue harlequin
|
Sardonyx Tinka Winka
|
Female
|
123
|
born
03.07.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Sardonyx Footboll
(SFL
n 02)
|
Dam:
Sardonyx Habibi
(SFL 71
f 03 22)
|
KBL
|
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter/Litter)
|
color determination
|
Litter "C"
|
Litter
|
124
|
born
20.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Moreman Foks
(KBL
ds 03 22)
|
Dam:
Moreman Umila
(KBS
ns 03 22)
|
OSH
c 24
|
8. Show class grand international premior
(-/-/CAPE)
|
lilac spotted
|
WCF Eur.Pr. UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop
|
Neuter
|
125
|
born
25.05.2015
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
UA*Made in Ukraine Alexandrite
(OSH
b 24)
|
Dam:
UA*Made in Ukraine Wendy
(SIA
n)
|